Επιτυχόντες Ιουνίου 2020

C2 PROFICIENCY CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY
MΠΛΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ A
ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ A
ΓΚΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ B
ΤΖΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ B
ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ B
ΦΟΝΣΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ C
ΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ C
ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ C
ΤΡΩΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΖΩΗ C

C2 PROFICIENCY MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY
ΦΑΛΙΑΓΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΧΑΝΤΡΙ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ
ΦΟΝΣΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΓΚΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
ΜΑΛΗ ΕΥΑ
ΜΙΝΚΟΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
ΤΡΩΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

C2 PROFICIENCY ANGLIA AIM AWARDS
ΜΠΕΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ B
ΖΩΓΩΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ C
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ C
ΚΑΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ C
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ C
ΠΑΠΑΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ C

C1 ADVANCED CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY
ΜΑΛΗ ΕΥΑ C

C1 ADVANCED ANGLIA AIM AWARDS
ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ B

B2 - F. C. E. CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY (LOWER)
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ A
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ A
ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ A
ΛΥΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ A
ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ A
ΤΣΕΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ A
ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ B
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ B
ΓΚΟΝΤΕΒΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ B
ΔΟΜΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ B
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ B
ΖΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ B
ΚΟΡΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ B
ΚΟΤΣΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ B
ΛΑΛΑ ΚΛΕΝΤΙ B
ΜΑΣΤΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ B
ΜΠΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ B
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΩΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ B
ΝΙΑΟΥΡΗ ΦΛΩΡΑ B
ΞΑΝΘΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ B
ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ B
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ B
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ B
ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ C
ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ C
ΚΑΤΣΙΠΗ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΑ C
ΚΟΤΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ C
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ C
ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ C
ΜΕΞΗΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ C
ΜΙΛΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ C
ΜΠΑΛΟ ΕΡΙΚΑ C
ΝΕΣΤΩΡΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ C
ΝΤΕΝΕΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ C
ΠΛΑΚΟΤΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ C
ΣΦΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ C
ΧΑΤΖΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ C

B2 LOWER ANGLIA AIM AWARDS
ΒΑΣΑΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ A
ΜΕΞΗΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ A
ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ A
ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ B
ΑΧΜΕΤ ΦΑΡΑΧ B
ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ B
ΔΑΛΜΥΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ B
ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ B
ΚΟΤΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ B
ΛΑΓΟΥΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ B
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ B
ΜΠΑΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ B
ΝΤΕΝΕΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ B
ΠΛΑΚΟΤΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ B
ΤΟΞΙΔΗ-ΜΠΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ B
ΤΣΕΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ B
ΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ B
AΜΠΝΤΑΛΛΑ ΑΧΜΕΤ C
ΚΑΤΣΙΠΗ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΑ C
ΜΠΑΛΟ ΕΡΙΚΑ C

B1 - P.E.T. CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ A
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ A
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ A
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ A
ΓΩΓΟΥΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ A
ΚΑΜΙΝΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ A
ΚΑΝΤΙΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ A
ΚΡΙΕΖΗ ΧΡΥΣΗΙΣ A
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ A
ΛΑΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ A
ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ A
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ A
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ A
ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ A
ΟΣΙΠΤΣΟΥΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ A
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ A
ΤΖΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ A
ΤΣΙΑΛΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ A
ΨΗΜΑΔΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ A
ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ B
ΓΑΛΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ B
ΓΚΙΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ B
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ B
ΚΑΨΑΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ B
ΛΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ B
ΣΑΡΓΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ B
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ C
ΚΑΤΣΙΠΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ C
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΩ C
ΣΦΥΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ C
ΦΙΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ C